Is Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 64 loads 92 fl oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
C10-16 Pareth, C10-16 Alkyldimethylamine Oxide, Sodium C10-16 Alkylbenzenesulfonate, Sodium Cumenesulfonate, Sodium Borate, Sodium Salts of C12-18 Fatty Acids, Subtilisin, Sodium Formate, Amylase Enzyme, Mannanase Enzyme, Polyethyleneimines Alkoxylated, Propylene Glycol, Water/Eau.
Check Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 64 loads 92 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 64 loads 92 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 64 loads 92 fl oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


