Is Tide PODS Ultra Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent Pacs, 32 count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonionic Surfactants, Anionic Surfactants, Ethoxylated Polyethylene Polyamine (Polymer), Enzymes
Check Tide PODS Ultra Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent Pacs, 32 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tide PODS Ultra Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent Pacs, 32 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tide PODS Ultra Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent Pacs, 32 count is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Pod


