Is Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Instant Action Multi Cat Litter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Clay Product with Deodorizing System. Natural Clay Product With Deodorizing System.
Check Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Instant Action Multi Cat Litter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Instant Action Multi Cat Litter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Instant Action Multi Cat Litter is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


