Is Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Dark Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Select Central & South American Arabica Coffee Beans, Rooibos, Matcha and Goji.

Check Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Dark Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Dark Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go