Is Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Dark Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Select Central & South American Arabica Coffee Beans, Rooibos, Matcha and Goji.
Check Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Dark Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Dark Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Dark Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


