Is Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Medium Ground Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Select Central & South American Arabica Coffee Beans, Rooibos, Matcha, Goji.

Check Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Medium Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tieman's Fusion Coffee Low Acid Medium Ground is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep