Is Tien Giang Noodle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Rice Water, Salt

Check Tien Giang Noodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep