Is Tiesta Tea Chocolate Raspberry Bon Bon Chocolate Raspberry Fruit Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend, Non-GMO Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- apple pieces chocolate chunks hibiscus raspberry pieces sweet blackberry leaves natural flavo
apple pieces chocolate chunks hibiscus raspberry pieces sweet blackberry leaves natural flavo
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Pieces Chocolate Chunks Hibiscus Raspberry Pieces Sweet Blackberry Leaves Natural Flavo
Check Tiesta Tea Chocolate Raspberry Bon Bon Chocolate Raspberry Fruit Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Chocolate Raspberry Bon Bon Chocolate Raspberry Fruit Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend, Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Chocolate Raspberry Bon Bon Chocolate Raspberry Fruit Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


