Is Tiesta Tea Citrus Cinnamonium Orange Cinnamon Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag, High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea Energizer Blend, Non-GMO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea Orange Peel Cinnamon Natural Flavo
Check Tiesta Tea Citrus Cinnamonium Orange Cinnamon Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag, High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea Energizer Blend, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Citrus Cinnamonium Orange Cinnamon Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag, High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea Energizer Blend, Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Citrus Cinnamonium Orange Cinnamon Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag, High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea Energizer Blend, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


