Is Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces Papaya Bits Hibiscus Orange Slices Natural Flavors Pomegranate Bits Safflow

Check Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep