Is Tiesta Tea Cocoa Chili Pumpkin, Pumpkin Spiced Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea, Energizer Blend, Non-GMO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea Chocolate Chunks Ginger Cinnamon Pumpkin Cubes Natural Flavors Cloves Chili Peppers Cardamom Pink Peppercorns Marigold Petal

Check Tiesta Tea Cocoa Chili Pumpkin, Pumpkin Spiced Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea, Energizer Blend, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Cocoa Chili Pumpkin, Pumpkin Spiced Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea, Energizer Blend, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast