Is Tiesta Tea Energizer Black Thai Tropical Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces, Black Tea, Papaya Pieces, Mango Pieces, Orange Slices, Orange Peel, Pomegranate Bits, Natural Flavors, Marigold Petals

Check Tiesta Tea Energizer Black Thai Tropical Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast