Is Tiesta Tea Eternity Citrus Detox Ginger Citrus Herbal Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nettle Leaves, Ginger, Green Mate, Green Tea, Spearmint, Turmeric, Sunflower Petals, Rose Petals, Mallow Flowers, Natural Citrus Flavors
Check Tiesta Tea Eternity Citrus Detox Ginger Citrus Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Eternity Citrus Detox Ginger Citrus Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Eternity Citrus Detox Ginger Citrus Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceousMinty
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


