Is Tiesta Tea Immunity, Fireside Spice, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Blend, Caffeine Free, 1 Lb Bulk Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- hibiscus cinnamon apple pieces orange slices cinnamon sticks orange peel cloves natural flavors rose hip
hibiscus cinnamon apple pieces orange slices cinnamon sticks orange peel cloves natural flavors rose hip
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hibiscus Cinnamon Apple Pieces Orange Slices Cinnamon Sticks Orange Peel Cloves Natural Flavors Rose Hip
Check Tiesta Tea Immunity, Fireside Spice, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Blend, Caffeine Free, 1 Lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Immunity, Fireside Spice, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Blend, Caffeine Free, 1 Lb Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
FIRESIDE VANILLA SPICE CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, FIRESIDE VANILLA SPICE
Trader Joe's Harvest Blend Herbal Tea Caffeine Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Immunity, Fireside Spice, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Blend, Caffeine Free, 1 Lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


