Is Tiesta Tea Immunity Maui Mango Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, 16oz Bulk Bag & 6oz Tea Tin, 2 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Orange Slices, Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Safflowers, Hibiscus, Strawberries, Marigol

Check Tiesta Tea Immunity Maui Mango Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, 16oz Bulk Bag & 6oz Tea Tin, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Immunity Maui Mango Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, 16oz Bulk Bag & 6oz Tea Tin, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go