Is Tiesta Tea Immunity Rooibos Tea Fireberry - 1.7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hibiscus, rose hip, rooibos tea, elderberries, cur

Check Tiesta Tea Immunity Rooibos Tea Fireberry - 1.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Immunity Rooibos Tea Fireberry - 1.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast