Is Tiesta Tea Mango Pineapple Cold Brew Herbal Tea, Maui Mango | 10 Cold Brew Tea Packets, Brews 1 64oz Pitcher Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Orange Slices, Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Safflowers, Hibiscus, Strawberries, Marigol

Check Tiesta Tea Mango Pineapple Cold Brew Herbal Tea, Maui Mango | 10 Cold Brew Tea Packets, Brews 1 64oz Pitcher Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Mango Pineapple Cold Brew Herbal Tea, Maui Mango | 10 Cold Brew Tea Packets, Brews 1 64oz Pitcher Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go