Is Tiesta Tea Maui Mango Cold Brew Herbal Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold brewed tea (filtered water, pineapple (pineapple, cane sugar), orange slices, mango (mango, cane sugar), natural flavors, safflowers, strawberries, hibiscus, marigolds), passion fruit juice concentrate

Check Tiesta Tea Maui Mango Cold Brew Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go