Is Tiesta Tea Maui Mango, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Pound Bag, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Immunity Blend, Non-GMO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- pineapple pieces orange slices mango bits natural flavors safflowers strawberry fruit granules white hibiscus marigold petal
pineapple pieces orange slices mango bits natural flavors safflowers strawberry fruit granules white hibiscus marigold petal
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pineapple Pieces Orange Slices Mango Bits Natural Flavors Safflowers Strawberry Fruit Granules White Hibiscus Marigold Petal
Check Tiesta Tea Maui Mango, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Pound Bag, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Immunity Blend, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Maui Mango, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Pound Bag, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Immunity Blend, Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Maui Mango, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Pound Bag, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Immunity Blend, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


