Is Tiesta Tea Rasberry Passion Fruit Black Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black tea, pineapple (pineapple, cane sugar), natural flavors, freeze-dried passion fruit, cornflowers, marigolds, raspberry bits.
Check Tiesta Tea Rasberry Passion Fruit Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Rasberry Passion Fruit Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Tazo Bags Caffeine-Free Passion Herbal Tea 20 ea
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Fruit Tea Sampler, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count)
About this product
Tea · Dried


