Is Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos Tea, Peppermint, Cocoa Shell, Cocoa Nibs, Natural Flavors, Cornflow
Check Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


