Is Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 3 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos Tea, Peppermint, Cocoa Shell, Cocoa Nibs, Natural Flavors, Cornflow

Check Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast