Is Tiesta Tea Relaxer Mango Dreamzzz Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Chamomile Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- chamomile mango pieces lemongrass orange peel orange blossoms natural flavors cornflow
chamomile mango pieces lemongrass orange peel orange blossoms natural flavors cornflow
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chamomile Mango Pieces Lemongrass Orange Peel Orange Blossoms Natural Flavors Cornflow
Check Tiesta Tea Relaxer Mango Dreamzzz Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Chamomile Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Relaxer Mango Dreamzzz Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Chamomile Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Relaxer Mango Dreamzzz Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Chamomile Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


