Is Tiesta Tea Relaxer Mango Dreamzzz Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Chamomile Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile Mango Pieces Lemongrass Orange Peel Orange Blossoms Natural Flavors Cornflow
Check Tiesta Tea Relaxer Mango Dreamzzz Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Chamomile Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Relaxer Mango Dreamzzz Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Chamomile Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Relaxer Mango Dreamzzz Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Mango Chamomile Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSweet
Texture
LightSoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


