Is Tiesta Tea Relaxer, Palm Beach Punch, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Blend, Caffeine Free, 1 Lb Bulk Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces Hibiscus Carrots Orange Slices Lemongrass Eucalyptus Beetroot Natural Flavors Sweet Blackberry Leav

Check Tiesta Tea Relaxer, Palm Beach Punch, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Blend, Caffeine Free, 1 Lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Relaxer, Palm Beach Punch, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Blend, Caffeine Free, 1 Lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast