Is Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Fruity Pebbles Strawberry Pineapple Green Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Black Tea, Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Rose Petals, Raspberry Bits, Strawberries.
Check Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Fruity Pebbles Strawberry Pineapple Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Fruity Pebbles Strawberry Pineapple Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Post Fruity Pebbles Sweetened Rice Cereal Natural and Artificial Fruit Flavor
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Fruity Pebbles Strawberry Pineapple Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


