Is Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Lean Green Machine, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea Lemongrass Orange Peel Lemon Peel Bergamot Oil Natural Flavo
Check Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Lean Green Machine, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Lean Green Machine, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Lean Green Machine, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


