Is Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- tea pineapple bits papaya bits elderberries beetroot natural flavors cornflowers safflow
tea pineapple bits papaya bits elderberries beetroot natural flavors cornflowers safflow
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tea Pineapple Bits Papaya Bits Elderberries Beetroot Natural Flavors Cornflowers Safflow
Check Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch


