Is Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea Pineapple Bits Papaya Bits Elderberries Beetroot Natural Flavors Cornflowers Safflow
Check Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


