Is Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anise Seed Spearmint Eucalyptus Cinnamon Orange Peel Matcha Green Tea Peppermint Lemon Myrtle Licorice Roo

Check Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast