Is Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Lemon Matcha Green Tea, 2.2 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anise Seed Spearmint Eucalyptus Cinnamon Orange Peel Matcha Green Tea Peppermint Lemon Myrtle Licorice Roo
Check Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Lemon Matcha Green Tea, 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Lemon Matcha Green Tea, 2.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Lemon Matcha Green Tea, 2.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


