Is Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Lemon Matcha Green Tea, 2.2 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anise Seed Spearmint Eucalyptus Cinnamon Orange Peel Matcha Green Tea Peppermint Lemon Myrtle Licorice Roo

Check Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Lemon Matcha Green Tea, 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Slenderizer Tasmanian Herbs & Matcha Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Lemon Matcha Green Tea, 2.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go