Is Tiesta Tea Watermelon Mint Moringa, Watermelon Mint Herbal Tea, 200 Servings, 16 Ounce Bag, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Eternity Blend, Non-GMO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peppermint apple pieces moringa leaves hibiscus rose hip natural flavors melon bits strawberry fruit granules beetroo
peppermint apple pieces moringa leaves hibiscus rose hip natural flavors melon bits strawberry fruit granules beetroo
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peppermint Apple Pieces Moringa Leaves Hibiscus Rose Hip Natural Flavors Melon Bits Strawberry Fruit Granules Beetroo
Check Tiesta Tea Watermelon Mint Moringa, Watermelon Mint Herbal Tea, 200 Servings, 16 Ounce Bag, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Eternity Blend, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Watermelon Mint Moringa, Watermelon Mint Herbal Tea, 200 Servings, 16 Ounce Bag, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Eternity Blend, Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Watermelon Mint Moringa, Watermelon Mint Herbal Tea, 200 Servings, 16 Ounce Bag, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Eternity Blend, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


