Is Tieton Bourbon Peach Cider In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented Fruit Juice (Apple), Natural Juices
Check Tieton Bourbon Peach Cider In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tieton Bourbon Peach Cider In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


