Is Tify Pickled Gherkins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER PICKLES INGREDIENTS: Cucumber (53%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill (0.5%), Mineral salt (509), Natural Flavouring (Dill Extract), Natural Colour (Turmeric Extract).
Check Tify Pickled Gherkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tify Pickled Gherkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


