Is Tiger Asian Lager Beer Bottle 640ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Hop Extract, Malted Barley

Check Tiger Asian Lager Beer Bottle 640ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiger Asian Lager Beer Bottle 640ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking