Is Tiger Asian Lager Beer Bottle 640ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Hop Extract, Malted Barley
Check Tiger Asian Lager Beer Bottle 640ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Asian Lager Beer Bottle 640ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tiger Asian Lager Beer Bottle 640ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


