Is Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Methyl Glucose Dioleate, Menthol, Glycerin, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Camphor, Capsicum Frutescens Resin, Parfum, Propylene Glycol, Triethanolamine, PVM/MA Decadiene Crosspolymer, Diazolidinyl Urea, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Limonene, Linalool, Coumarin
Check Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


