Is Tiger Balm Ultra Strength Pain Relieving Concentrated Sports Rub Ointment, .63 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Camphor (11 %), Menthol (11 %). Purpose: Topical Analgesic, Topical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Cajuput Oil, Cassia Oil, Clove Oil, Dementholised Mint Oil, Paraffin Petrolatum
Check Tiger Balm Ultra Strength Pain Relieving Concentrated Sports Rub Ointment, .63 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Balm Ultra Strength Pain Relieving Concentrated Sports Rub Ointment, .63 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


