Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tiger Beer Crystal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Sugar, Hops, Hop Extract

Check Tiger Beer Crystal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiger Beer Crystal is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Tiger Beer Crystal | Spoonful