Is Tiger Bloomer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Salt, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Sulphate, Citric Acid; Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Flour Treatment Agents: L-Cysteine, Ascorbic Acid; Malted Barley, Wheat Sourdough, Preservative: Calcium Propionate; Wheat Starch
Check Tiger Bloomer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Bloomer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


