Is Tiger by ASDA Tiger Pockets with Chicken & Cheese 60g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (4% Chicken), Oils and Fats, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Milk and Milk Derivatives (2.2% Dried Cheese Powder, equivalent to 4% Cheese), Minerals

Check Tiger by ASDA Tiger Pockets with Chicken & Cheese 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go