Is Tiger Energy Drink 250Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid and Sodium Citrates, Carbon Dioxide, Taurine (0.4%), Flavourings, Caffeine (0, 03%), Inositol, Colours: Riboflavin and Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Sweetener - Sucralose, Vitamins: Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6 and B12
Check Tiger Energy Drink 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Energy Drink 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiger Energy Drink 250Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


