This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tiger Kettle Cooked Dill Pickles & White Cheese Premium Ridged Potato Chips Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (palm Olein), Cheddar Cheese Flavour [whey Powder, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Herbs, Natural Flavouring Preparations, Flavour Enhancers (e621, E627, E631), Acidity Regulators]

Check Tiger Kettle Cooked Dill Pickles & White Cheese Premium Ridged Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Packet, Bag

Flavor
SavoryUmamiCheddar
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Lactose Free? Tiger Kettle Cooked Dill Pickles & White Cheese Premium Ridged Potato Chips | Spoonful