Is Tiger Pops Lollipops, (Pack of 200) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid E-330, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors: Fd&c Yellow 5 E-102, Fd&c Red 40 E-129, Fd&c Yellow 6 E-110, Fd&c Blue 1 E-133
Check Tiger Pops Lollipops, (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Pops Lollipops, (Pack of 200) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiger Pops Lollipops, (Pack of 200) is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


