Is Tiger Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Spices and Garlic.
Check Tiger Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiger Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


