Is Tiger Tail Fusion Buffalo BBQ Wing Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC), SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER.

Check Tiger Tail Fusion Buffalo BBQ Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking