Is Tiger Tail Smoky Mustard Barbecue Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, CARAMEL (COLOR), SALT, DRIED ONIONS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC, PAPRIKA POWDER.
Check Tiger Tail Smoky Mustard Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Tail Smoky Mustard Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


