Is Tiger Tiger Gluten Free Teriyaki Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Soybean (30%), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Colour (Plain Caramel), Water, Ethyl Alcohol, Distilled Vinegar
Check Tiger Tiger Gluten Free Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Tiger Gluten Free Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiger Tiger Gluten Free Teriyaki Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


