Is Tiger Tiger Gluten Free Teriyaki Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean (30%), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Colour (Plain Caramel), Water, Ethyl Alcohol, Distilled Vinegar

Check Tiger Tiger Gluten Free Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiger Tiger Gluten Free Teriyaki Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep